10km Square: SN83

Map OpenStreetMap contributors
CHEGD Totals

CHEGD
16352876

Species List

CClavaria acuta2017
CClavaria atroumbrina2017
CClavaria flavipes2015
CClavaria fragilis2017
CClavaria fumosa2017
CClavaria incarnata2013
CClavaria tenuipes2014
CClavaria zollingeri2017
CClavulinopsis corniculata2017
CClavulinopsis fusiformis2014
CClavulinopsis helvola2015
CClavulinopsis laeticolor2017
CClavulinopsis luteoalba2015
CClavulinopsis umbrinella2014
CRamariopsis kunzei2017
CRamariopsis tenuiramosa2013
HCuphophyllus flavipes2014
HCuphophyllus fornicatus2014
HCuphophyllus pratensis var. pallidus2017
HCuphophyllus pratensis var. pratensis2017
HCuphophyllus radiatus2014
HCuphophyllus russocoriaceus2014
HCuphophyllus virgineus2014
HGliophorus irrigatus2014
HGliophorus laetus2017
HGliophorus perplexus2013
HGliophorus psittacinus2017
HGloioxanthomyces vitellinus2014
HHygrocybe acutoconica var. acutoconica2017
HHygrocybe aurantiosplendens2016
HHygrocybe cantharellus2014
HHygrocybe ceracea2017
HHygrocybe chlorophana2017
HHygrocybe citrinovirens2017
HHygrocybe coccinea2017
HHygrocybe conica2017
HHygrocybe glutinipes2015
HHygrocybe helobia2015
HHygrocybe insipida2017
HHygrocybe intermedia2017
HHygrocybe miniata2017
HHygrocybe mucronella2017
HHygrocybe phaeococcinea2014
HHygrocybe punicea2014
HHygrocybe quieta2017
HHygrocybe reidii2017
HHygrocybe splendidissima2016
HHygrocybe subpapillata2002
HNeohygrocybe ingrata2014
HNeohygrocybe ovina2014
HPorpolomopsis calyptriformis2014
EEntoloma ameides2013
EEntoloma asprellum2013
EEntoloma caeruleopolitum2014
EEntoloma caeruleum2013
EEntoloma caesiocinctum2014
EEntoloma chalybeum2014
EEntoloma conferendum2015
EEntoloma corvinum2013
EEntoloma cruentatum2014
EEntoloma cuspidiferum2014
EEntoloma exile2014
EEntoloma fernandae2014
EEntoloma indutoides2014
EEntoloma infula2014
EEntoloma jubatum2014
EEntoloma kuehnerianum2013
EEntoloma lividocyanulum2014
EEntoloma mougeotii2013
EEntoloma papillatum2013
EEntoloma poliopus2014
EEntoloma porphyrophaeum2014
EEntoloma pratulense2014
EEntoloma prunuloides2014
EEntoloma pseudoturci2013
EEntoloma rhombisporum2013
EEntoloma sericellum2014
EEntoloma sericeum2015
EEntoloma serrulatum2014
GGeoglossum cookeanum2014
GGeoglossum fallax2017
GGeoglossum umbratile2015
GGlutinoglossum glutinosum2015
GMicroglossum atropurpureum2014
GTrichoglossum hirsutum2014
GTrichoglossum walteri2017
DCamarophyllopsis schulzeri2017
DDermoloma cuneifolium2017
DDermoloma magicum2014
DHodophilus atropunctus2013
DHodophilus foetens2014
DPseudotricholoma metapodium2014

Sites Visited

Allt Llanerch Goch20153
Bronydd Mawr20021
Cynghordy Chapel20001
Epynt Ranges20025
Epynt Ranges Subsite 120178
Epynt Ranges Subsite 1020144
Epynt Ranges Subsite 1120179
Epynt Ranges Subsite 1220148
Epynt Ranges Subsite 16201418
Epynt Ranges Subsite 1720143
Epynt Ranges Subsite 1820142
Epynt Ranges Subsite 19201710
Epynt Ranges Subsite 220177
Epynt Ranges Subsite 2020146
Epynt Ranges Subsite 2120145
Epynt Ranges Subsite 2220147
Epynt Ranges Subsite 2320147
Epynt Ranges Subsite 25201710
Epynt Ranges Subsite 2620178
Epynt Ranges Subsite 320146
Epynt Ranges Subsite 420174
Epynt Ranges Subsite 4120133
Epynt Ranges Subsite 4220122
Epynt Ranges Subsite 4620177
Epynt Ranges Subsite 520146
Epynt Ranges Subsite 620147
Epynt Ranges Subsite 7201710
Epynt Ranges Subsite 8201711
Epynt Ranges Subsite 920147
Epynt Ranges: Caeau Llandeilo'f Fan20012
Epynt Ranges: Maesybwlch20041
Halfway: Graig201714
Llywel Church20001