10km Square: SN93

Map OpenStreetMap contributors
CHEGD Totals

CHEGD
11292264

Species List

CClavaria acuta2014
CClavaria flavipes2014
CClavaria fragilis2013
CClavaria fumosa2014
CClavaria zollingeri2014
CClavulinopsis corniculata2014
CClavulinopsis fusiformis2014
CClavulinopsis helvola2014
CClavulinopsis laeticolor2014
CClavulinopsis luteoalba2014
CClavulinopsis umbrinella2014
HCuphophyllus flavipes2017
HCuphophyllus fornicatus2014
HCuphophyllus pratensis var. pallidus2017
HCuphophyllus pratensis var. pratensis2017
HCuphophyllus russocoriaceus2014
HCuphophyllus virgineus2014
HGliophorus irrigatus2014
HGliophorus laetus2017
HGliophorus perplexus2017
HGliophorus psittacinus2017
HHygrocybe aurantiosplendens2017
HHygrocybe cantharellus2014
HHygrocybe ceracea2017
HHygrocybe chlorophana2017
HHygrocybe citrinovirens2014
HHygrocybe coccinea2017
HHygrocybe conica2017
HHygrocybe glutinipes2014
HHygrocybe helobia2005
HHygrocybe insipida2017
HHygrocybe intermedia2017
HHygrocybe mucronella2014
HHygrocybe punicea2017
HHygrocybe quieta2014
HHygrocybe reidii2017
HHygrocybe splendidissima2014
HNeohygrocybe ingrata2014
HNeohygrocybe ovina2005
HPorpolomopsis calyptriformis2017
EEntoloma ameides2013
EEntoloma asprellum2013
EEntoloma caeruleopolitum2014
EEntoloma chalybeum2014
EEntoloma clandestinum2013
EEntoloma conferendum2014
EEntoloma corvinum2005
EEntoloma cruentatum2014
EEntoloma cuspidiferum2014
EEntoloma exile2014
EEntoloma fernandae2014
EEntoloma infula2014
EEntoloma jubatum2014
EEntoloma lividocyanulum2014
EEntoloma ochromicaceum2013
EEntoloma papillatum2012
EEntoloma poliopus2014
EEntoloma porphyrophaeum2014
EEntoloma prunuloides2014
EEntoloma sericellum2014
EEntoloma sericeum2014
EEntoloma serrulatum2014
GGeoglossum fallax2014
GGeoglossum umbratile2014
GGlutinoglossum glutinosum2014
GMicroglossum olivaceum2014
GTrichoglossum hirsutum2014
GTrichoglossum walteri2014
DCamarophyllopsis schulzeri2013
DDermoloma cuneifolium2014
DDermoloma magicum2014
DPseudotricholoma metapodium2014

Sites Visited

Epynt Ranges - Farm 1320053
Epynt Ranges Subsite 16200118
Epynt Ranges Subsite 2420175
Epynt Ranges Subsite 2720132
Epynt Ranges Subsite 2820149
Epynt Ranges Subsite 2920146
Epynt Ranges Subsite 3020148
Epynt Ranges Subsite 3120177
Epynt Ranges Subsite 3220177
Epynt Ranges Subsite 3320177
Epynt Ranges Subsite 3420143
Epynt Ranges Subsite 3520178
Epynt Ranges Subsite 4320132
Epynt Ranges Subsite 4420175
Epynt Ranges Subsite 4520143
Epynt Ranges: East side of Cilieni Valley20011
Epynt Ranges: Fields SW of Maesybwlch20041
Epynt Ranges: SW of Cwmffrengig20015
Llanfihangel Nant Bran20171